LUTTRELL HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02746547 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · Bridport
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Nov 2026 (last filed 6 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
20 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LUTTRELL HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02746547Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-09-11Incorporated 1992-09-11Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
