BEACONSFIELD HOUSE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
02741817 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · Godalming
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 20 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Sept 2027 (last filed 21 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
4 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BEACONSFIELD HOUSE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
02741817Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-08-21Incorporated 1992-08-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
