EDUCATION LAW ASSOCIATION
02740840 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 34 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Sept 2027 (last filed 18 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
1 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EDUCATION LAW ASSOCIATION
02740840Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1992-08-18Incorporated 1992-08-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
