CLIFFORD LODGE (NEW BARNET) LIMITED
02730798 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · New Barnet
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Apr 2027 (last filed 25 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
8 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLIFFORD LODGE (NEW BARNET) LIMITED
02730798Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-07-13Incorporated 1992-07-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
