CASTLEFORD SPECSAVERS LIMITED
02724986 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · West Yorkshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Jun 2027 (last filed 28 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
11 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CASTLEFORD SPECSAVERS LIMITED
02724986Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-06-23Incorporated 1992-06-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
