BRE GROUP LIMITED
02704081 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 11 Apr 2027 (last filed 28 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRE GROUP LIMITED
02704081Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-04-06Incorporated 1992-04-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 72190Active only
