ASHFORD STRATTON FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED
02699956 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · Kent
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Oct 2026 (last filed 5 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
19 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SPOFFORTH, Richard Charles Patrick Piers
Director
SCRUTON, Robert
Secretary · Resigned 1999-09-20
STEVENS, Clive Robert
Secretary · Resigned 2019-03-31
COMBINED SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1992-03-24
ASHMAN, David James
Director · Resigned 2016-03-31
CROSS, James William
Director · Resigned 2003-03-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ASHFORD STRATTON FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED
02699956Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-03-24Incorporated 1992-03-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
