MOUNTPHARM LIMITED
02675076 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · Bury St Edmunds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jan 2027 (last filed 31 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COOPER, Nicholas Mallory
Director
COOPER, Douglas Barham
Secretary · Resigned 2022-04-03
BOOTS UK LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2006-08-31
D B & A COOPER LTD
Corporate Director · Resigned 2000-04-14
DB & A COOPER (SUFFOLK) LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2010-03-31
LLOYDS PHARMACY LTD
Corporate Director · Resigned 2006-08-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MOUNTPHARM LIMITED
02675076Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1991-12-31Incorporated 1991-12-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
