THE HAMPSHIRE COUNTY FEDERATION OF WOMEN'S INSTITUTES
02658417 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 34 yrs · Eastleigh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jan 2027 (last filed 7 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
21 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE HAMPSHIRE COUNTY FEDERATION OF WOMEN'S INSTITUTES
02658417Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1991-10-29Incorporated 1991-10-29Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
