CITCO MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED
02656801 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jun 2027 (last filed 14 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
28 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GILLESPIE, Siobhan Nicola
Director
ALLEN, Matthew John
Secretary · Resigned 2011-03-31
BRAHAM, Nicholas James
Secretary · Resigned 1997-11-28
BRECHBUEHL, Walter
Secretary · Resigned 1995-01-20
BULLEN, John Richard
Secretary · Resigned 2004-09-10
CHATTERWAY, Dennis Alan
Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1992-01-17
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CITCO MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED
02656801Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1991-10-23Incorporated 1991-10-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
