DIRECTPATCH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02648164 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 35 yrs · Avon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 4 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DIRECTPATCH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02648164Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1991-09-24Incorporated 1991-09-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
