ST GEORGE PLC
02590468 · Active · Plc · 35 yrs · Cobham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 49 days away. Confirmation statement is due 7 Jul 2027 (last filed 23 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
7 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST GEORGE PLC
02590468Active· Plc· England Wales· 1991-03-11Incorporated 1991-03-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
