JEWELGLEN LIMITED
02578902 · Active · Ltd · 35 yrs · Bolton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Nov 2026 (last filed 2 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
16 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JEWELGLEN LIMITED
02578902Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1991-01-31Incorporated 1991-01-31Health 75/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 87300Active only
