PILLAR PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED
02570618 · Active · Ltd · 35 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Dec 2026 (last filed 1 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PILLAR PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED
02570618Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1990-12-24Incorporated 1990-12-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
