LETCHWORTH'S (FREEMASONS' HALL, LONDON) LIMITED
02527480 · Active · Ltd · 36 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jul 2027 (last filed 13 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FENTON, Stephen Richard Nigel
Director
CARROLL, Victoria Louise, Dr
Secretary · Resigned 2021-09-24
CLEMENTS, Diane Elizabeth
Secretary · Resigned 2017-12-01
CRITCHER, Andrew William
Secretary · Resigned 2002-04-18
GARRETT, Kenneth Leslie
Secretary · Resigned 1994-08-02
CARROLL, Victoria Louise, Dr
Director · Resigned 2021-09-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LETCHWORTH'S (FREEMASONS' HALL, LONDON) LIMITED
02527480Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1990-08-02Incorporated 1990-08-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 47789Active only
