66 PRIMROSE GARDENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02519943 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 36 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jul 2027 (last filed 29 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
13 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
66 PRIMROSE GARDENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02519943Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1990-07-09Incorporated 1990-07-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
