CANINE PARTNERS FOR INDEPENDENCE
02516146 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 36 yrs · Loughborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Aug 2027 (last filed 28 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
11 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CANINE PARTNERS FOR INDEPENDENCE
02516146Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1990-06-27Incorporated 1990-06-27Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 96090Active only
