LANSDOWNE COURT (BUDLEIGH SALTERTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02505613 · Active · Ltd · 36 yrs · Paignton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 May 2027 (last filed 12 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
26 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LANSDOWNE COURT (BUDLEIGH SALTERTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02505613Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1990-05-24Incorporated 1990-05-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
