EQUITY HOME LOANS LIMITED
02467740 · Liquidation · Ltd · 36 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 6405 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2009). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 5 Feb 2017).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2009
Next confirmation
5 Feb 2017
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EQUITY HOME LOANS LIMITED
02467740Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 1990-02-07Incorporated 1990-02-07Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
