CARTUS UK PLC
02447027 · Active · Plc · 36 yrs · Swindon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Sept 2027 (last filed 25 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
8 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CARTUS UK PLC
02447027Active· Plc· England Wales· 1989-11-28Incorporated 1989-11-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
