CEA HOLDINGS LIMITED
02415173 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
OAKWOOD CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
PITMAN, Richard Matthew
Director
BANKS, Janice Willmott
Secretary · Resigned 1994-10-31
LAW, Shirley Gaik Heah
Secretary · Resigned 2016-02-01
TEMPLEMAN, Nicola Ann
Secretary · Resigned 1993-03-27
BERNAU, Stuart David Murray
Director · Resigned 1994-10-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CEA HOLDINGS LIMITED
02415173Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1989-08-21Incorporated 1989-08-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
