INDEPENDENT PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
02413688 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jan 2027 (last filed 14 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
REED SMITH CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
HARTLEY, Simon Peace
Director
SUTTON, James William Philip
Director
RB SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2011-09-05
FLEMING, Andrew Somerville
Director · Resigned 2000-11-17
REES, Laurence Gwyn
Director · Resigned 2018-01-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INDEPENDENT PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
02413688Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1989-08-16Incorporated 1989-08-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
