SAFEMOVE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02412570 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · Oxon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAFEMOVE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02412570Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1989-08-10Incorporated 1989-08-10Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
