BRAVEBYTE LIMITED
02396675 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · Bushey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jul 2027 (last filed 20 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRAVEBYTE LIMITED
02396675Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1989-06-20Incorporated 1989-06-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BRODIE, Natasha· DirectorAppointed 2009-05-16
SEGEN, Michael Keith, Mr.
Secretary
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
BRODIE, Natasha
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-05-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1990
See every company they're a director of →
SEGEN, Michael Keith, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1958
See every company they're a director of →
SEGEN, Yvonne Ruth
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1958
See every company they're a director of →
