SHEFFIELD POSITIVE ACTION TRAINING CONSORTIUM LTD.
02394133 · Liquidation · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 37 yrs · 120 Wicker
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 6790 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2008). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 26 Jun 2017).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2008
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2017
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHEFFIELD POSITIVE ACTION TRAINING CONSORTIUM LTD.
02394133Liquidation· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1989-06-12Incorporated 1989-06-12Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 8042Active only
