ST CATHERINE'S COURT (FROME) LIMITED
02380376 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 37 yrs · Frome
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 17 days (deadline was 24 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 19 May 2027 (last filed 5 May 2026).
Next accounts
24 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
19 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST CATHERINE'S COURT (FROME) LIMITED
02380376Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1989-05-05Incorporated 1989-05-05Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
