EASTERN POWER NETWORKS PLC
02366906 · Active · Plc · 37 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 22 May 2027 (last filed 8 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
22 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EASTERN POWER NETWORKS PLC
02366906Active· Plc· England Wales· 1989-04-01Incorporated 1989-04-01Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 35130Active only
