HANSON INDUSTRIAL (ENGINEERING HOLDINGS) LIMITED
02362953 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · Maidenhead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Jun 2027 (last filed 26 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
9 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ROGERS, Wendy Fiona
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HANSON INDUSTRIAL (ENGINEERING HOLDINGS) LIMITED
02362953Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1989-03-17Incorporated 1989-03-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ROGERS, Wendy Fiona· OfficerAppointed 10 March 2016
ROGERS, Wendy Fiona
—
- Appointed
- 10 March 2016
