UPSON COURT LIMITED
02342580 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · Brixham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Jan 2027 (last filed 10 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BADCOCK, Andrew John
Director
FORSYTH, Paul Douglas Malcolm
Director
BULLOCK, Kevin
Secretary · Resigned 1995-08-22
CARRICK JOHNSON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2015-06-01
COSY LETTINGS LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 1999-10-12
DEVON ESTATES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 1998-07-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UPSON COURT LIMITED
02342580Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1989-02-02Incorporated 1989-02-02Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
