TOWNEDGE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
02308283 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · York
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Nov 2026 (last filed 6 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOWNEDGE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
02308283Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-10-24Incorporated 1988-10-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
