LARPENT NEWTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
02303575 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · Brackley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Sept 2027 (last filed 9 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
23 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LARPENT NEWTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
02303575Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-10-10Incorporated 1988-10-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74909Active only
