83 ALDERNEY STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02302094 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Nov 2026 (last filed 27 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
10 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
83 ALDERNEY STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02302094Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-10-04Incorporated 1988-10-04Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
