NWF GROUP PLC
02264971 · Active · Plc · 38 yrs · Cheshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Dec 2026 (last filed 12 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
26 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NWF GROUP PLC
02264971Active· Plc· England Wales· 1988-06-01Incorporated 1988-06-01Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
