RECTORY ROAD (RUSHDEN) "B" LIMITED
02250533 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jan 2027 (last filed 31 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
KINGSTON REAL ESTATE (PROPERTY MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
BOULTON, Robert
Director
FERNBROOK INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED
Corporate Director
SMITH, Wendy Jean
Secretary · Resigned 2005-02-21
HARECASTLE LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-12-30
CHARNLEY, Susan Margaret
Director · Resigned 1995-09-27
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RECTORY ROAD (RUSHDEN) "B" LIMITED
02250533Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-05-03Incorporated 1988-05-03Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
