FOREST CROFT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02242556 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 38 yrs · Orpington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Sept 2026 — that's 12 days away. Confirmation statement is due 15 Sept 2027 (last filed 1 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
24 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
15 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FOREST CROFT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02242556Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1988-04-11Incorporated 1988-04-11Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
