TOPCLIFF PROPERTIES LIMITED
02240976 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · Horsham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Oct 2027 (last filed 6 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
20 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOPCLIFF PROPERTIES LIMITED
02240976Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-04-06Incorporated 1988-04-06Health 75/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
