NIVO LIMITED
02235821 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 76 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2026). Confirmation statement is due 24 Dec 2026 (last filed 10 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2026
Next confirmation
24 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NIVO LIMITED
02235821Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-03-25Incorporated 1988-03-25Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
