THE COLLINS COLLECTION LIMITED
02235613 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Mar 2027 (last filed 4 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE COLLINS COLLECTION LIMITED
02235613Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-03-24Incorporated 1988-03-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- COLLINS, Jane Ida· SecretaryAppointed 1999-06-28
- COLLINS, Steven Ross· SecretaryResigned 1999-06-28
- COLLINS, Jane Ida· DirectorResigned 1999-06-28
- COLLINS, Steven Ross· DirectorAppointed 1996-11-06
COLLINS, Jane Ida
Secretary
- Appointed
- 1999-06-28
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
COLLINS, Steven Ross
Director
- Appointed
- 1996-11-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1952
See every company they're a director of →
COLLINS, Steven Ross
Secretary
- Appointed
- —
- Resigned
- 1999-06-28
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
COLLINS, Jane Ida
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Resigned
- 1999-06-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1958
See every company they're a director of →
