THE NATIONAL ENERGY FOUNDATION
02218531 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 38 yrs · Milton Keynes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Dec 2026 (last filed 11 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE NATIONAL ENERGY FOUNDATION
02218531Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1988-02-08Incorporated 1988-02-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74901Active only
