XPE 2027 LIMITED
02218171 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Jun 2027 (last filed 3 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
17 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
OCORIAN ADMINISTRATION (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
DIXON, Andrew Philip Graham
Director
BOTTLE, Jeremy Stephen
Secretary · Resigned 2000-01-07
MARSDEN, Susan
Secretary · Resigned 2020-10-13
INTU SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2020-10-13
ABEL, John George
Director · Resigned 1994-03-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
XPE 2027 LIMITED
02218171Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-02-05Incorporated 1988-02-05Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
