POZZANI PURE WATER LIMITED
02215909 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · Louth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Nov 2026 (last filed 24 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
7 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
POZZANI PURE WATER LIMITED
02215909Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-02-01Incorporated 1988-02-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 28990Active only
