THURLOW PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02189827 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · Bromley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Oct 2026 (last filed 14 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THURLOW PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02189827Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-11-06Incorporated 1987-11-06Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
