JOINTBLOCK RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02172490 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs · Woodbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CLEMENTS, Peter Reginald
Director
CLEMENTS, Anne Frances
Secretary · Resigned 2024-03-21
CLEMENTS, Anne Frances
Secretary · Resigned 2023-03-01
CLEMENTS, Peter Reginald
Secretary · Resigned 2024-03-19
CLEMENTS, Peter Reginald
Secretary · Resigned 2022-08-25
GILES, Stephen Paul
Secretary · Resigned 2005-08-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JOINTBLOCK RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02172490Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-09-30Incorporated 1987-09-30Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
