ENSIGN (SW) LIMITED
02132908 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Dorking
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jun 2027 (last filed 1 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ENSIGN (SW) LIMITED
02132908Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-05-20Incorporated 1987-05-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
