PRACTICALITY BROWN LIMITED
02114017 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Buckinghamshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 May 2027 (last filed 24 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
8 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRACTICALITY BROWN LIMITED
02114017Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-03-23Incorporated 1987-03-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 02400Active only
