GRAFTON DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
02107406 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Nov 2026 (last filed 18 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
1 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GRAFTON GROUP SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
SOCKETT, Martin John, Mr.
Director
GWYN, Suzanne Patricia
Secretary · Resigned 2008-03-28
JONES JUNIOR, John Stephen
Secretary · Resigned 2007-09-19
GWYN, Suzanne Patricia
Director · Resigned 2008-03-28
JONES, John Stephen
Director · Resigned 2008-03-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRAFTON DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
02107406Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-03-06Incorporated 1987-03-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
