DARLINGTON & DISTRICT HOSPICE MOVEMENT
02080756 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 39 yrs · Darlington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 11 Mar 2027 (last filed 25 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DARLINGTON & DISTRICT HOSPICE MOVEMENT
02080756Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1986-12-04Incorporated 1986-12-04Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86101Active only
