BLOOR HOLDINGS LIMITED
02080245 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Swadlincote
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Feb 2027 (last filed 23 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
6 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BLOOR HOLDINGS LIMITED
02080245Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1986-12-03Incorporated 1986-12-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41202Active only
