FIRST STUDENT UK LIMITED
02073415 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Jan 2027 (last filed 3 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FIRST STUDENT UK LIMITED
02073415Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1986-11-12Incorporated 1986-11-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
