BRASSERIE RESTAURANTS LIMITED
02065753 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Wolverhampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Feb 2027 (last filed 31 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
29 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
14 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRASSERIE RESTAURANTS LIMITED
02065753Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1986-10-20Incorporated 1986-10-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
